Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin at 09:05 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
09:07 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 09:07 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 09:08 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 09:09 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 09:10 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 09:11 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 09:12 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
09:09 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 09:09 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 09:10 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 09:11 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 09:12 Graefestr., Berlin 09:32 - Blücherstr., Berlin 09:37 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:53 |
||
09:12 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 09:12 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 09:14 - Mahonienweg, Berlin 09:15 - Westweg, Berlin 09:16 Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 09:20 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 09:21 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 09:25 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
09:14 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 09:14 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 09:15 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 09:16 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 09:17 Ziegrastr., Berlin 09:21 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 09:25 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 09:35 |
||
09:19 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 09:19 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 09:20 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 09:21 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 09:23 Neue Krugallee/Dammweg, Berlin 09:27 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 09:33 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:48 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
09:19 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 09:19 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 09:20 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 09:21 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 09:22 Graefestr., Berlin 09:42 - Blücherstr., Berlin 09:47 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:03 |
||
09:24 | Bus 170 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 09:24 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 09:26 - Späthstr./Ligusterweg, Berlin 09:28 - Haarlemer Str., Berlin 09:30 Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr., Berlin 09:41 - Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr., Berlin 09:46 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 10:03 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
09:24 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 09:24 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 09:25 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 09:26 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 09:27 Ziegrastr., Berlin 09:31 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 09:35 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 09:45 |
||
09:27 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 09:27 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 09:28 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 09:29 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 09:30 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 09:31 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 09:32 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
09:29 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 09:29 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 09:30 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 09:31 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 09:32 Graefestr., Berlin 09:52 - Blücherstr., Berlin 09:57 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:13 |
||
09:32 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 09:32 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 09:34 - Mahonienweg, Berlin 09:35 - Westweg, Berlin 09:36 Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 09:40 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 09:41 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 09:45 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
09:34 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 09:34 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 09:35 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 09:36 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 09:37 Ziegrastr., Berlin 09:41 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 09:45 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 09:55 |
||
09:39 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 09:39 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 09:40 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 09:41 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 09:43 Neue Krugallee/Dammweg, Berlin 09:47 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 09:53 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:08 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
09:39 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 09:39 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 09:40 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 09:41 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 09:42 Graefestr., Berlin 10:02 - Blücherstr., Berlin 10:07 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:23 |
||
09:44 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 09:44 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 09:45 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 09:46 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 09:47 Ziegrastr., Berlin 09:51 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 09:55 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 10:05 |
||
09:45 | Bus 170 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 09:45 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 09:47 - Späthstr./Ligusterweg, Berlin 09:49 - Haarlemer Str., Berlin 09:51 Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr., Berlin 10:01 - Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr., Berlin 10:06 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 10:23 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
09:47 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 09:47 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 09:48 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 09:49 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 09:50 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 09:51 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 09:52 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
09:49 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 09:49 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 09:50 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 09:51 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 09:52 Graefestr., Berlin 10:12 - Blücherstr., Berlin 10:17 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:33 |
||
09:52 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 09:52 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 09:54 - Mahonienweg, Berlin 09:55 - Westweg, Berlin 09:56 Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 10:00 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 10:01 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 10:05 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
09:54 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 09:54 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 09:55 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 09:56 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 09:57 Ziegrastr., Berlin 10:01 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 10:05 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 10:15 |
||
09:59 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 09:59 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 10:00 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 10:01 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 10:03 Neue Krugallee/Dammweg, Berlin 10:07 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 10:13 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:27 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
09:59 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 09:59 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 10:00 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 10:01 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 10:02 Graefestr., Berlin 10:22 - Blücherstr., Berlin 10:27 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:43 |
||
10:04 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 10:04 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 10:05 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 10:06 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 10:07 Ziegrastr., Berlin 10:11 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 10:15 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 10:25 |
||
10:05 | Bus 170 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 10:05 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 10:07 - Späthstr./Ligusterweg, Berlin 10:09 - Haarlemer Str., Berlin 10:11 Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr., Berlin 10:21 - Ullsteinstr. (U)/Ordensmeisterstr., Berlin 10:26 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 10:43 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|